New to site?


Login

Lost password? (X)

Already have an account?


Signup

(X)

08 july 2017

Aiesec International Congress

  • 00
    Days
  • 00
    Hours
  • 00
    Mins
  • 00
    Secs

[ Delegates #AAIC2017 ]

Get to know the first round of confirmed delegates in #AAIC2017 Colombia. You can still be part of it!. Apply Now!

# TYPE FULL NAME NATIONALITY STUDY TOUR
1 Delegate JUAN MARTIN BRANCHI ARGENTINA
2 Delegate PABLO BERTAGNOLI ARGENTINA
3 Delegate XIMENA BENGOLEA MONZON ARGENTINA CARIBBEAN
4 Delegate GASTON OVEJERO ARGENTINA
5 Delegate MARIA PILAR LAMAS ARGENTINA
6 Delegate JUAN CAMILO CARDONA HURTADO ARGENTINA
7 Delegate ANDREW SLOAN AUSTRALIA
8 Delegate JOSEPH TAHENY AUSTRALIA
9 Delegate ALEXANDER TICHY AUSTRIA
10 Delegate DIETER LANGENECKER AUSTRIA
11 Delegate HELMUT AIGNER AUSTRIA
12 Delegate MAGDALENA PRIELER AUSTRIA
13 Delegate CHRISTOPHE GEERKENS BELGIUM
14 Delegate EDDY VERBEKE BELGIUM CARIBBEAN – COFFEE
15 Delegate ERIC ROZENBERG BELGIUM
16 Delegate JAN PEETERS BELGIUM CARIBBEAN – COFFEE
17 Delegate JEROEN COOREMAN BELGIUM
18 Delegate JOS BEHIELS BELGIUM
19 Delegate BENOIT DT BELGIUM
20 Delegate ALFREDO JOSE AVERANGA MURILLO BOLIVIA
21 Delegate AMERICA ROCIO QUINTEROS BOLIVIA
22 Delegate GABRIELA RUTH QUINTEROS BOLIVIA
23 Delegate MICAELA SABJA ALISS BOLIVIA
24 Companion BEATRIZ DE CAMARGO BRAZIL
25 Delegate FRANK BEUSELINCK BRAZIL
26 Companion SIMONE RAMOS BRAZIL
27 Delegate WILMA MORAIS BRAZIL
28 Delegate STELA KRAEVA BULGARY CARIBBEAN
29 Delegate ANUJ KHOSLA CANADA
30 Delegate MONICA VEGH CANADA
31 Delegate PABLO VILLOCH BAYOD CHILE
32 Companion YOHANA CARTES CHILE
33 CC TEAM REBECA MONSALVE COLOMBIA
34 Delegate ALEJANDRA LARROTA COLOMBIA
35 Delegate ALEJANDRO GOMEZ COLOMBIA
36 Delegate ALEJANDRO MARTIN COLOMBIA
37 Delegate ANDRES VELÁSQUEZ COLOMBIA
38 Delegate BOLIVAR VERBEL REVOLLO COLOMBIA
39 Delegate CAMILO CUETO COLOMBIA
40 Delegate CARLOS AUGUSTO MORALES ROZO COLOMBIA
41 Delegate CARLOS BETANCUR COLOMBIA
42 Delegate CLARA LOAIZA COLOMBIA
43 Delegate JIMENA PEÑA COLOMBIA
44 Delegate DANIELA VILLADA OSORIO COLOMBIA
45 Delegate DARIO CARMONA VILLALOBOS COLOMBIA
46 Delegate DIEGO MOLANO COLOMBIA
47 Delegate DORA ELENA CORTES GALLO COLOMBIA
48 Delegate EDUARDO FRANCO COLOMBIA
49 Companion ANGELA MARIA GOMEZ COLOMBIA
50 Delegate EDUARDO SARMIENTO COLOMBIA
51 Companion OLGA CASTILLO COLOMBIA
52 Delegate ELIANA  BARBOSA SANTAMARIA COLOMBIA
53 Delegate ENRIQUE VILLALÓN COLOMBIA
54 Delegate ESTEFANIA CUARTAS COLOMBIA
55 Delegate FABIO PACHECHO COLOMBIA
56 Companion GLORIA ADELA GUERRA COLOMBIA COLOMBIAN ADVENTURE
57 Delegate HUGO FERNANDO ZULUAGA COLOMBIA
58 Delegate INGRID ALVAREZ COLOMBIA
59 Delegate ISABEL ARAQUE SALAZAR COLOMBIA
60 Delegate JAIME CASTILLO COLOMBIA
61 Delegate JAVIER VASQUEZ COLOMBIA
62 Delegate JONATHAN SUAREZ ARBELAEZ COLOMBIA
63 Delegate JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ GUTIERREZ COLOMBIA
64 Delegate JORGE JIMENEZ COLOMBIA
65 Delegate JUAN CAMILO ARBELAEZ COLOMBIA
66 Delegate JUAN DAVID GOMEZ COLOMBIA
67 Companion ANGELA LONDOÑO COLOMBIA
68 Delegate JUAN G PEREZ COLOMBIA
69 Delegate JULIANA CASTILLO COLOMBIA
70 Companion LAURA TORRES SALAZAR COLOMBIA
71 Delegate LILIANA VÁSQUEZ ECHEVERRI COLOMBIA
72 Companion MELISSA RODRIGUEZ COLOMBIA
73 Delegate LORENA MEJIA R COLOMBIA
74 Delegate LUCAS FLOREZ ATEHORTUA COLOMBIA
75 Delegate LUCIA MORA GOODY COLOMBIA
76 Delegate LUIS PELAEZ CARMONA COLOMBIA
77 Delegate MARIA CLAUDIA MORENO COLOMBIA
78 Delegate MARIA ELISA GIRALDO COLOMBIA
79 Companion MARIANA MORA EUSSE COLOMBIA
80 Delegate MARIO AGUILAR COLOMBIA COLOMBIAN ADVENTURE
81 Delegate MARIO GALOFRE COLOMBIA
82 Delegate MARTHA BONILLA COLOMBIA
83 Delegate MARTHA LUCIA CADAVID COLOMBIA
84 Delegate MARTHA ALZATE COLOMBIA
85 Delegate MARTHA CECILIA COBO COLOMBIA
86 Delegate NANCY SANCHEZ BELTRAN COLOMBIA
87 Delegate NATALIA MEDINA CARO COLOMBIA
88 Delegate ORIANA TORRES COLOMBIA
89 Delegate YVONNE BETENYANE COLOMBIA
90 Delegate OSCAR AYALA COLOMBIA
91 Delegate OSCAR MARTÍNEZ COLOMBIA
92 Delegate OTTO RABETHGE COLOMBIA CARIBBEAN
93 Delegate PAOLA CAMPO SANTIAGO COLOMBIA
94 Delegate PAULA ANDREA SUAREZ GOMEZ COLOMBIA
95 Delegate PAULA GUTIERREZ GOMEZ COLOMBIA
96 Delegate KARIME SANCHEZ PINILLA COLOMBIA
97 Delegate RAFAEL QUIROZ COLOMBIA
98 Delegate RONALD DAVID SILVA MANJARRÉS COLOMBIA
99 Delegate SANDRA GÓMEZ MONTES COLOMBIA
100 Delegate SANTIAGO ARANGO COLOMBIA
101 Delegate SANTIAGO ECHEVERRI GOMEZ COLOMBIA
102 Delegate SERGIO FABIAN RUIZ PEREZ COLOMBIA
103 Delegate SILVIO VELASQUEZ COLOMBIA
104 Delegate SOFIA GONZALEZ COLOMBIA
105 Delegate VIVIANA CORREA COLOMBIA
106 Delegate VIVIANA VALENCIA CHAVEZ COLOMBIA
107 Delegate VLADIMIR OLARTE COLOMBIA
108 Delegate ZULMA NATALIA VENEGAS ESCOBAR COLOMBIA
109 Delegate IVAN LOPEZ COLOMBIA COLOMBIAN ADVENTURE
110 CC TEAM ALEJANDRA LAITON GALÁN COLOMBIA
111 Delegate ANA SALDARRIAGA COLOMBIA
112 Delegate JORGE GOMEZ COLOMBIA
113 CC TEAM LUISA ROMERO COLOMBIA
114 CC TEAM ANA MARIA VELA COLOMBIA
115 Sponsor JHON CAMACHO COLOMBIA
116 Sponsor TATIANA MONSALVE COLOMBIA
117 Delegate CAMILA JARAMILLO WOLF COLOMBIA
118 CC TEAM JOSE MANUEL MARRUGO COLOMBIA
119 CC TEAM CAROLINA LAITON COLOMBIA COLOMBIAN ADVENTURE
120 CC TEAM FELIPE CARDENAS COLOMBIA CARIBBEAN
121 CC TEAM KARLA JIMENEZ COLOMBIA
122 CC TEAM NATALIA JIMENEZ COLOMBIA COLOMBIAN ADVENTURE
123 CC TEAM LINA BARRETO COLOMBIA
124 CC TEAM WILMAN RIVERA COLOMBIA
125 Delegate JAIRO GOMEZ COLOMBIA
126 Delegate JAIRO GOMEZ/ESPOSA COLOMBIA
127 Delegate CAMILO CEPEDA COLOMBIA
128 Delegate ALEJANDRA OLARTE HERRERA COLOMBIA
129 Delegate WILLY MAYENBERGER COLOMBIA
130 Delegate TONY QUINTERO COLOMBIA
131 Delegate CARLOS ESPAÑA COLOMBIA
132 Delegate RICARDO OBREGÓN COLOMBIA
133 Companion JUAN SEBASTIAN PACHECO COLOMBIA
134 Delegate ANTONIO CHANOCA COLOMBIA
135 Delegate MANUEL SABOGAL COLOMBIA CARIBBEAN
136 Delegate KAREN LANDINEZ COLOMBIA
137 Delegate LUZ HELENE CASTELLANOS COLOMBIA
138 Delegate ANA CORENA COLOMBIA
139 Companion ANA MARIA CORREA S COLOMBIA
140 Delegate JUAN CARLOS FAYAD COLOMBIA
141 Delegate KATARINA KARALIC CROATIA
142 Delegate GUILLERMO BORJA TERAN ECUADOR
143 Delegate VICENTE FREIRE ECUADOR
144 Delegate JONI ALWINDI FINLAND
145 Companion LETICIA MARIN FINLAND
146 Delegate CAROLINE CHEVILLOTTE FRANCE
147 Companion MARIANA AGUILAR FRANCE COLOMBIAN ADVENTURE
148 Companion MELANIE AGUILAR FRANCE COLOMBIAN ADVENTURE
149 Delegate ARNO MORENZ GERMANY CARIBBEAN – COFFEE
150 Companion ANNE-BARBARA ISCHINGER GERMANY CARIBBEAN – COFFEE
151 Delegate CHRISTIANE STEIN GERMANY
152 Delegate HEIDI GEHRING GERMANY COLOMBIAN ADVENTURE
153 Delegate JAN MÜLLERSCHÖN GERMANY
154 Delegate JÖRN (JOERN) LANGE GERMANY COLOMBIAN ADVENTURE
155 Delegate MATTHIAS STEGMAIER GERMANY CARIBBEAN – COFFEE
156 Delegate STEFFI HEUCKE GERMANY
157 Delegate SUSANNE  PFEUFFER GERMANY
158 Delegate THOMAS ARNDT GERMANY CARIBBEAN – COFFEE
159 Delegate VICTORIA KILDYUSHEVSKAYA GERMANY CARIBBEAN – COFFEE
160 Delegate JOHANNES KOEHN GERMANY
161 Delegate EFSTRATIA VALSAMAKI GREECE CARIBBEAN – COFFEE
162 Delegate CARLOS CALDERON GUATEMALA CARIBBEAN
163 Delegate DIARIATOU DIALLO GUINEA
164 Delegate HERB CHARLES HONG KONG
165 Delegate JOLIN ZHANG HONG KONG CARIBBEAN
166 Delegate ALBIN BANKUTI HUNGARY CARIBBEAN – COFFEE
167 Delegate CSEFFALVAY GABOR HUNGARY COFFEE – AMAZON
168 Companion MARYA GULYAS HUNGARY COFFEE – AMAZON
169 Companion VIJAY ABHISHEK INDIA
170 Companion EAMONN COLL IRELAND COLOMBIAN ADVENTURE
171 Delegate BEATRICE PESCI ITALY CARIBBEAN
172 Delegate FABIO SGARAGLI [CHAIR] ITALY
173 Delegate MARCO VILLA ITALY
174 Delegate DUNCAN MALUKU MUTUKU KENYA
175 Delegate VENANT MWALGHO KENYA
176 Delegate EUNJUNG CHOI KOREA CARIBBEAN
177 Delegate SE HO RYU KOREA
178 Delegate ALBERTO ZIEHL MEXICO
179 Companion BRENDA TORRES MEXICO
180 Delegate CARLOS CÉSAR RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA MEXICO
181 Delegate HARUO KANO ESHIMA MEXICO COFFEE
182 Delegate IDALIA PIERDANT MEXICO
183 Delegate LUIS PEREZ ROSAS MEXICO
184 Delegate MARIA CECILIA SADA PEREZ MEXICO COFFEE – AMAZON
185 Companion MARIANNA KANO MEXICO COFFEE
186 Delegate PEDRO LUIS PINSON MEXICO
187 Delegate ROSARIO URIARTE ZAZUETA MEXICO
188 Delegate SELENE LARA BEGUERISSE MEXICO
189 Delegate VICTOR HUGO ARDON MEXICO
190 Delegate SHEILA RENTERIA FERNANDEZ MEXICO
191 Delegate MARIEL RIVERA MEXICO
192 Delegate TATIANA GLAD NETHERLANDS
193 Delegate ADRI BRINK NETHERLANDS
194 Delegate ANTHONY GEORGE NIGERIA
195 Delegate BRENDA NWAGWU NIGERIA
196 Delegate EDNA BENDIBURG PANAMA
197 Delegate ROSENDO JURADO PANAMA
198 Companion HEIDE ALVAREZ PANAMA
199 Delegate ANGELA CARDENAS PERU CARIBBEAN
200 Delegate CECI VENERO PERU
201 Delegate FREDERIC HAWIE PERU CARIBBEAN
202 Delegate GUILLERMO TAVERA PERU
203 Delegate JUANA KURAMOTO H PERU CARIBBEAN – COFFEE
204 Delegate KARINA MABRICH WATANABE PERU CARIBBEAN
205 Delegate LAURA ANTAYHUA VARGAS PERU CARIBBEAN
206 Delegate LAURA TORRES FLOREZ PERU
207 Delegate LEONARDO ADACHI PERU CARIBBEAN – COFFEE
208 Delegate LUISA PRINA RODRIGUEZ PERU CARIBBEAN
209 Delegate MARIA DEL PILAR CONTRERAS PERU COLOMBIAN ADVENTURE
210 Delegate MARÍA DEL PILAR SEIJAS PERU CARIBBEAN
211 Delegate MARIELLA CUEVA PERU COLOMBIAN ADVENTURE
212 Delegate PATRICIA RALSTON PERU
213 Delegate RODRIGO ESTRADA PERU
214 Delegate ROSNEL RODRIGUEZ PERU CARIBBEAN
215 Delegate ROXANA AVALOS J PERU CARIBBEAN
216 Delegate SARA ROMERO PERU
217 Delegate ADRIANA BERNECKA POLAND
218 Delegate MARYSIA GRABOWSKA POLAND
219 Delegate TOMASZ KLISIEWICZ POLAND COLOMBIAN ADVENTURE
220 Delegate CARLOS CORTES PORTUGAL
221 Delegate RITA BAPTISTA PORTUGAL
222 Companion VITOR SOUSA PORTUGAL
223 Delegate MARIA DE LOS ANGELES MEDINA PUERTO RICO
224 Companion ANGELA PARASCHOU ROMANIA CARIBBEAN – COFFEE
225 Delegate GABRIEL CIOBANU ROMANIA
226 Delegate OLGA KIM RUSSIA CARIBBEAN – COFFEE
227 Delegate JURAJ ZDINAK SLOVAKIA
228 Delegate CHRISTIAN BURRI SWITZERLAND
229 Companion MADELEINE LOEWENSTEIN SWITZERLAND CARIBBEAN – COFFEE
230 Delegate STUTI SINGH UK COLOMBIAN ADVENTURE
231 Delegate VICTOR LOEWENSTEIN UK CARIBBEAN – COFFEE
232 Delegate GERARDO RODRIGUEZ CHANADARI URUGUAY
233 Delegate ALLEN JAY KONE USA COLOMBIAN ADVENTURE
234 Delegate ANDREW G ROWE USA
235 Companion ANN SCOTT KONE USA COLOMBIAN ADVENTURE
236 Companion BARBARA BENNETT BURNS USA
237 Delegate DANIELE LEA USA
238 Delegate DAVID EPISTEIN USA
239 Delegate EDUARDO ESPINOLA USA
240 Delegate KENNETH H PHILLIPS USA
241 Delegate KEYANA SARIKHANI USA
242 Delegate LIONEL SIMONS USA
243 Companion NATALIE BRIGGS CARLSON USA
244 Delegate PAUL JOHNEJACK USA
245 Delegate SAMSON PENG USA
246 Delegate SARAH E STAFFORD USA
247 Delegate THOMAS J PREVETTI USA COLOMBIAN ADVENTURE
248 Delegate TIFFANY KOHL USA
249 Delegate WILLIAM RALEY WHITE USA
250 Delegate YIHSUAN (EVA) LIN USA
251 Delegate MACIEJ LUCZYWO USA
252 Sponsor AARON HOYLES USA
253 Delegate SARAH ENDLINE USA
254 Delegate ARYA SAJEDI USA
255 Delegate OUMAR SYILLA USA/SENEGAL
256 Delegate KEVY NATHALIE ALCINDOR RANGEL VENEZUELA
257 Delegate RUDY M CATANZARO VENEZUELA
258 Delegate MARIANELA BARRIOS VENEZUELA
259 Companion MARIANELA BARRIOS (HIJO) VENEZUELA
260 Companion MARIANELA BARRIOS (HERMANO) VENEZUELA
261 Delegate MIGUEL ANGEL HERRERA VENEZUELA

If your name or profile pic is not here, do not worry! Contact us: aaic2017@aieseccolombia.org

MAPAMUNDI27june

[ STUDY TOURS CONFIRMED DELEGATES ]

FINAL DELEGATES STUDY TOURS